Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khamenya,Vitalia | 827 | W | SK Gräfelfing | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.0 | 25.00 | ||
2. | Lohr,Maximilian | 981 | M | TSV Mainburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.5 | 24.50 | ||
3. | Bergauz,Igal | 1197 | M | SK München Südo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.0 | 23.00 | ||
4. | Mooser,Nicolas | M | PSV Dorfen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 21.00 | |||
5. | Gan,Maxwell | M | SK Kolbermoor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 15.50 | |||
6. | Müller,Kevin | M | SC Garching 198 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 15.50 | |||
7. | Staudacher,Leon | M | Schachklub Münc | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 14.25 | |||
8. | Grunert, Friedric | ohne Verein | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 13.50 | ||||
9. | Cheng,Dino | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 15.50 | |||||
10. | Plenk,Jonathan | M | SK Gräfelfing | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 13.50 | |||
11. | Storck,Frederik | M | TSV Forstenried | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 9.50 | |||
12. | Koval,Oles | M | MSA Zugzwang | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 12.50 | |||
13. | Müller,Daniel | M | SC Garching 198 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.00 | |||
14. | Cherkashin, Nikol | ohne Verein | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 10.50 | ||||
15. | Wetzl,Christina | 749 | W | Turm Untermühlh | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.75 | ||
16. | Kramer, Benedikt | M | Turm Untermühlh | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 8.25 | |||
17. | Shchekotov,Ilya | M | SC Garching 198 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 8.25 | |||
18. | Thiemann, Karl | M | SC Unterhaching | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 8.75 | |||
19. | Röll,Lea | W | Schach-Club Vat | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 10.50 | |||
20. | Dretser, Ilja | ohne Verein | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 7.50 | ||||
21. | Haas, David | M | TSV Forstenried | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 6.00 | |||
22. | Köppe, Moritz | M | TSV Forstenried | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 3.50 | |||
23. | Kiriczi, Silja | TSV Forstenried | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 5.00 | ||||
24. | Grunert, Wilhelm | ohne Verein | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 4.50 | ||||
25. | Schlipf,Raphael | * | SC Garching 198 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 28.5 | 13.25 | |||
26. | Gan, Brian | M | SK Kolbermoor | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 26.5 | 3.00 | |||
27. | Schmitt,Xenia | W | Schach-Club Vat | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 3.50 | |||
28. | Dodel, Lina | W | SC Sendling | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 1.50 | |||
29. | Schlüter,Nick | TSV Forstenried | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 1.00 | ||||
30. | Dodel, Marvan | SC Sendling | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 1.00 | ||||
31. | Yi, Tianjian | * | ohne Verein | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 11.00 | |||
32. | Plenk,Christopher | M | ohne Verein | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.00 |