Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pölt,Christoph | 1118 | M | TV Tegernsee | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 31.0 | 28.00 | ||
2. | Senthil,Abhinav | 1282 | M | MSA Zugzwang 82 | AUT | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 32.0 | 26.00 | |
3. | Feicht,Florian | 972 | M | TV Tegernsee | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 22.50 | ||
4. | Longo,Massimo | 1033 | M | SK Germering e. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 19.50 | ||
5. | Zieringer,Sebasti | 849 | M | SK Gräfelfing | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 19.50 | ||
6. | Kukulina,Sonja | 1030 | W | SK München Südo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 16.50 | ||
7. | Gauchel,Verena | 986 | W | SK Germering e. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 33.0 | 17.75 | ||
8. | Kleine,Jakob | 826 | M | TV Tegernsee | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 16.75 | ||
9. | Steib,Joshua | 846 | M | Schach-Club Vat | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 14.75 | ||
10. | Feicht,Franz | 1016 | M | TV Tegernsee | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 13.75 | ||
10. | Hacklinger,Leon | 951 | M | SK Buchloe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 13.75 | ||
12. | Polat, Jakob | M | Schulschach AG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 13.75 | |||
13. | Michael,Natnael | M | SC Sendling e.V | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 15.00 | |||
14. | Schamberger,Stefa | 737 | M | SC Sendling e.V | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.00 | ||
15. | Reiter,Tobias | M | TV Tegernsee | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 11.00 | |||
16. | Oettl,Arthur | SC Garching | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 9.50 | ||||
17. | Gutke, Hagen | M | ohne Verein | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 8.00 | |||
18. | Kleinert,Konstant | M | TV Tegernsee | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 9.75 | |||
19. | Shchekotov,Roman | M | SC Garching 198 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 8.25 | |||
20. | Marin,Stefan | M | TV Tegernsee | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 8.75 | |||
21. | Hugger,Simon | M | SC Sendling e.V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 6.75 | |||
22. | Weißbeck,Arthur | 743 | M | SC Wolfratshaus | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 10.50 | ||
23. | Karaman, Engin De | M | TSV Ingolstadt- | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 9.00 | |||
24. | Heinze,Sabrina | W | SC Ammersee | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 8.50 | |||
25. | Jira,Moritz | M | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 8.00 | |||
26. | Peik,Vincent | M | SC Sendling e.V | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.50 | |||
27. | Rackl,Jonas | M | MTV Ingolstadt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 7.00 | |||
28. | Schwarzer,Tassilo | M | TV Tegernsee | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 6.00 | |||
29. | Altun,Denis | M | Schach-Club Vat | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 4.00 | |||
30. | Liepold,Florian | 762 | M | TSV 1897 Köschi | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 27.5 | 7.50 | ||
31. | Kramer,Dorothea | 695 | W | Turm Untermühlh | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 8.50 | ||
32. | Abahji,Jones | M | TSV Forstenried | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 6.00 | |||
33. | Wetzl,Christian | M | Turm Untermühlh | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 4.25 | |||
34. | Brost, Michael | M | ohne Verein | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 2.75 | |||
35. | Zirkelbach,Benedi | M | Schach-Club Vat | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 4.00 | |||
36. | Hochstrasser,Chri | M | SC Garching 198 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.50 | |||
37. | Röll,Laura | 651 | W | Schach-Club Vat | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 1.25 | ||
38. | Zoulek, Lorenz | M | ohne Verein | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.5 | 3.25 | |||
39. | Herich,Katharina | W | SC Tarrasch 45 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 0.25 |